• Programma thuiswedstrijden

    CompetitiesoortDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieVeld
    regulier1 feb.15:00MVV'58 2 - WNC 3Sportpark Achterveldveld 1
    regulier1 feb.11:00MVV'58 JO17-1 - Margriet JO17-2Sportpark Achterveldveld 1
    regulier1 feb.12:30MVV'58 JO15-2 - Sleeuwijk JO15-2Sportpark Achterveldveld 2
    regulier1 feb.11:00MVV'58 JO13-3 - Maaskantse Boys JO13-1GSportpark Achterveldveld 2
    regulier1 feb.09:30MVV'58 JO11-2 - Hedel JO11-2Sportpark Achterveld3b
    regulier1 feb.09:30MVV'58 JO10-2 - Haaften JO10-2Sportpark Achterveld3a
    regulier1 feb.09:30MVV'58 JO9-2 - HSSC'61 JO9-1Sportpark Achterveld2a
    regulier1 feb.09:30MVV'58 JO9-3 - Wilhelmina JO9-5Sportpark Achterveld2b
    regulier1 feb.08:30MVV'58 JO8-2 - Teisterbanders JO8-1Sportpark Achterveld1a
    regulier1 feb.08:30MVV'58 JO8-3 - Theole JO8-7Sportpark Achterveld1b
    regulier1 feb.12:45MVV'58 VR1 - ST Vuren/Herovina VR1Sportpark Achterveldveld 1
    regulier1 feb.11:00MVV'58 MO17-1 - OJC ROSMALEN MO17-2Sportpark Achterveldveld 4
    regulier1 feb.09:30MVV'58 MO13-1 - SV BLC MO13-1Sportpark Achterveldveld 4
    regulier4 feb.19:15MVV'58 MO15-1 - BZS MO15-1Sportpark Achterveldveld 3
    Regiotoernooi O234 feb.20:00MVV'58 O23 - RKTVC O23Sportpark Achterveld veld 1
    Oefenwedstrijd5 feb.18:45MVV'58 JO10-1 - WNC JO11-1Sportpark Achterveld
  • Programma uitwedstrijden

    CompetitiesoortDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    regulier1 feb.14:30BZC'14 1 - MVV'58 1Sportpark 't VeerBRAKEL
    regulier1 feb.15:00Pelikaan 14 - MVV'58 4Sportpark Bakestein (Pelikaan)ZWIJNDRECHT
    regulier1 feb.14:30Haaften 3 - MVV'58 5Sportpark ElzenbosHAAFTEN
    regulier1 feb.12:00Altena JO19-1 - MVV'58 JO19-1Sportpark AltenaNIEUWENDIJK NB
    regulier1 feb.13:00ST Jan van Arckel / Well JO17-2 - MVV'58 JO17-2Sportpark D’n HuybertAMMERZODEN
    regulier1 feb.15:30FC Engelen JO15-1 - MVV'58 JO15-1Sportpark Engelerpark'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    regulier1 feb.13:00OJC ROSMALEN JO15-9 - MVV'58 JO15-3Sportpark De Groote WielenROSMALEN
    regulier1 feb.11:30Margriet JO13-2 - MVV'58 JO13-1Sportpark AmstelhoefOSS
    regulier1 feb.10:05RKTVC JO13-3 - MVV'58 JO13-2Sportpark De RidderweideTIEL
    regulier1 feb.10:00DSC JO11-1 - MVV'58 JO11-1Sportpark IpperakkerenKERKDRIEL
    regulier1 feb.10:00Well JO10-1 - MVV'58 JO10-1Sportpark De HoefWELL GLD
    regulier1 feb.08:30Rijsoord JO9-1G - MVV'58 JO9-1Sportpark RijsoordRIDDERKERK
    regulier1 feb.08:30HSSC'61 JO9-2 - MVV'58 JO9-4Sportpark Het PleinHEI- EN BOEICOP
    regulier1 feb.10:15OJC ROSMALEN JO8-3 - MVV'58 JO8-1Sportpark De Groote WielenROSMALEN
    regulier1 feb.09:00ISC JO7-1 - MVV'58 JO7-1Sportpark ISCINGEN
    regulier1 feb.09:30RKTVC JO7-1 - MVV'58 JO7-2Sportpark De RidderweideTIEL
    regulier1 feb.14:45Wilhelmina MO19-1 - MVV'58 MO19-1Sportpark De Saren'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    regulier8 feb.12:30Tricht 3 - MVV'58 2Sportpark Crayenstein TRICHT