• Programma thuiswedstrijden

    CompetitiesoortDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieVeld
    regulier17 apr.AFGELASTMVV'58 VR30+1 - Theole VR30+1Sportpark De Bukeveld 1
    regulier17 apr.AFGELASTMVV'58 VR30+1 - Teisterbanders VR30+1Sportpark De Bukeveld 1
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTMVV'58 2 - Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 2Sportpark Achterveldveld 1
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTMVV'58 3 - GJS 3Sportpark Achterveldveld 2
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTMVV'58 JO17-1 - Emplina JO17-2Sportpark Achterveldveld 2
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTMVV'58 JO15-2 - RKTVC JO15-3Sportpark Achterveldveld 2
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTMVV'58 JO13-1 - Berghem Sport JO13-2Sportpark Achterveldveld 1
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTMVV'58 JO11-2 - BZC'14 JO11-1Sportpark Achterveldveld 1
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTMVV'58 JO10-1 - RKTVC JO10-2Sportpark Achterveldveld 4
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTMVV'58 JO9-2 - Asperen JO9-1Sportpark Achterveldveld 1
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTMVV'58 JO9-3 - Tricht JO9-2Sportpark Achterveldveld 1
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTMVV'58 JO8-2 - ISC JO8-1GSportpark Achterveldveld 4
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTMVV'58 JO8-3 - Lekvogels JO8-1Sportpark Achterveldveld 1
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTMVV'58 VR1 - Well VR1Sportpark Achterveldveld 1
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTMVV'58 MO17-1 - ST Almkerk/Altena MO17-1Sportpark Achterveldveld 3
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTMVV'58 MO13-1 - OJC ROSMALEN MO13-2Sportpark Achterveldveld 2
  • Programma uitwedstrijden

    CompetitiesoortDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    regiotoernooi O237 apr.20:00Focus'07 O23 - MVV'58 O23Sportpark ParijschCULEMBORG
    regulier17 apr.AFGELASTHeerewaarden VR30+1 - MVV'58 VR30+1Sportpark De BukeHEEREWAARDEN
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTNOAD'32 1 - MVV'58 1Sportpark KorenzandWIJK EN AALBURG
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTASH 3 - MVV'58 5Sportpark A.S.H.HELLOUW
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTSC Everstein VE1 - MVV'58 VE1Sportpark sc EversteinEVERDINGEN
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTHSSC'61 JO19-1 - MVV'58 JO19-1Sportpark Het PleinHEI- EN BOEICOP
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTHSSC'61 JO17-2 - MVV'58 JO17-2Sportpark Het PleinHEI- EN BOEICOP
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTHaarsteeg JO15-1 - MVV'58 JO15-1Sportpark HaarsteegVLIJMEN
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTMaliskamp JO15-1 - MVV'58 JO15-3Sportpark MaliskampROSMALEN
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTMargriet JO13-3 - MVV'58 JO13-2Sportpark AmstelhoefOSS
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTDFC JO13-1 - MVV'58 JO13-3Sportpark Krommedijk (DFC)DORDRECHT
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTEmplina JO11-2 - MVV'58 JO11-1Sportpark Empel Zuid'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTSV BLC JO10-6 - MVV'58 JO10-2Sportpark De Meerendonk'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTSliedrecht JO9-1 - MVV'58 JO9-1Sportpark De LockhorstSLIEDRECHT
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTTricht JO9-3 - MVV'58 JO9-4Sportpark Crayenstein TRICHT
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTSC Everstein JO8-1G - MVV'58 JO8-1Sportpark sc EversteinEVERDINGEN
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTBuren JO7-1 - MVV'58 JO7-1Sportpark 't HulsterBUREN GLD
    regulier18 apr.AFGELASTGVV JO7-3 - MVV'58 JO7-2Sportpark Anton KrugerGELDERMALSEN