• Programma thuiswedstrijden

    CompetitiesoortDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatieVeld
    regulier21 mei15:00MVV'58 1 - SV Capelle 1Sportpark Achterveldveld 1
    regulier21 mei15:00MVV'58 2 - Haaften 2Sportpark Achterveldveld 2
    regulier21 mei15:00MVV'58 4 - Theole 2Sportpark Achterveldveld 4
    regulier21 mei10:30MVV'58 JO15-1 - SVW JO15-1Sportpark Achterveldveld 1
    regulier21 mei08:30MVV'58 JO13-2 - BZS JO13-1Sportpark Achterveldveld 4
    regulier21 mei10:30MVV'58 JO11-2 - Achilles Veen JO11-1Sportpark Achterveld3a
    regulier21 mei08:30MVV'58 JO10-2 - Asperen JO10-1Sportpark Achterveld3a
    regulier21 mei08:30MVV'58 JO9-2 - HRC'14 JO9-2Sportpark Achterveld2b
    regulier21 mei08:30MVV'58 JO8-1 - LRC JO8-3Sportpark Achterveldveld 2
    regulier21 mei08:40MVV'58 JO7-1 - WNC JO7-1Sportpark Achterveldveld 1
    regulier21 mei08:50MVV'58 JO7-2 - Theole JO7-1JMSportpark Achterveldveld 1
    regulier21 mei12:30MVV'58 VR1 - Heukelum VR1Sportpark Achterveldveld 1
    regulier21 mei10:30MVV'58 MO19-1 - Theole MO19-1Sportpark Achterveldveld 4
    regulier25 mei19:00MVV'58 MO13-1 - Theole MO13-1Sportpark Achterveldveld 1
    regulier28 mei15:00MVV'58 35+1 - SteDoCo 35+1Sportpark Achterveldveld 3
  • Programma uitwedstrijden

    CompetitiesoortDatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaats
    regulier21 mei12:15Heukelum 3 - MVV'58 3Sportpark De VriezenwijkHEUKELUM
    regulier21 mei14:30Tricht 6 - MVV'58 5Sportpark Crayenstein TRICHT
    regulier21 mei14:30Haaften 35+1 - MVV'58 35+1Sportpark ElzenbosHAAFTEN
    regulier21 mei15:00Heeswijk JO17-1 - MVV'58 JO17-1Sportpark De BalledonkHEESWIJK-DINTHER
    regulier21 mei15:00OJC ROSMALEN JO17-4 - MVV'58 JO17-2Sportpark De Groote WielenROSMALEN
    regulier21 mei12:30Jan van Arckel JO15-1 - MVV'58 JO15-2Sportpark D’n HuybertAMMERZODEN
    regulier21 mei11:15RKDVC JO13-2 - MVV'58 JO13-1Sportpark aan de DuinwegDRUNEN
    regulier21 mei10:00Wadenoijen JO12-1 - MVV'58 JO12-1Sportpark de IepengaardWADENOIJEN
    regulier21 mei10:00Geldrop JO11-1 - MVV'58 JO11-1Sportpark De KievitGELDROP
    regulier21 mei10:30Buren JO11-1 - MVV'58 JO11-3Sportpark 't HulsterBUREN GLD
    regulier21 mei09:00SC Everstein JO10-1 - MVV'58 JO10-1Sportpark sc EversteinEVERDINGEN
    regulier21 mei09:00SC Everstein JO9-1 - MVV'58 JO9-1Sportpark sc EversteinEVERDINGEN
    regulier21 mei10:00RKTVC JO9-2 - MVV'58 JO9-3Sportpark De RidderweideTIEL
    regulier21 mei09:30Rhelico JO8-1 - MVV'58 JO8-2Sportpark BoutensteinRUMPT
    regulier21 mei08:30GVV JO7-2 - MVV'58 JO7-1Sportpark AchterveldMETEREN
    regulier21 mei08:50ASH JO7-1 - MVV'58 JO7-1Sportpark AchterveldMETEREN
    regulier21 mei08:30TEC JO7-1 - MVV'58 JO7-2Sportpark AchterveldMETEREN
    regulier21 mei08:40MEC'07 MO7-3 - MVV'58 JO7-2Sportpark AchterveldMETEREN